Honorowa Nagroda SARP

Data dodania: 13.12.2014 | Aktualizacja: 29.12.2016, 20:56:43
Honorowa Nagroda SARP
2016 Stanisław DEŃKO
Stanisław DEŃKO
2015 Andrzej BULANDA Włodzimierz MUCHA
Andrzej BULANDA
Włodzimierz MUCHA
2014 Małgorzata PIZIO-DOMICZ Antoni DOMICZ
Małgorzata PIZIO-DOMICZ
Antoni DOMICZ
2013 Michał BARYŻEWSKI Zbigniew RESZKA
Michał BARYŻEWSKI
Zbigniew RESZKA
2012 Grzegorz STIASNY Jakub WACŁAWEK
Grzegorz STIASNY
Jakub WACŁAWEK
2011 Dariusz KOZŁOWSKI
Dariusz KOZŁOWSKI
2010 Bolesław STELMACH
Bolesław STELMACH
2009 Krzysztof INGARDEN Jacek EWÝ
Krzysztof INGARDEN
Jacek EWÝ
2008 Marian FIKUS
Marian FIKUS
2007 Jerzy GURAWSKI
Jerzy GURAWSKI
2006 Witold BENEDEK Stanisław NIEWIADOMSKI
Witold BENEDEK
Stanisław NIEWIADOMSKI
2005 Jerzy SKRZYPCZAK
Jerzy SKRZYPCZAK
2004 Marek DUNIKOWSKI
Marek DUNIKOWSKI
2003 Stefan KURYŁOWICZ
Stefan KURYŁOWICZ
2002 Olgierd Jagiełło Maciej Miłobędzki Marcin Sadowski Jerzy Szczepanik-Dzikowski
JEMS ARCHITEKCI:
Olgierd Jagiełło
Maciej Miłobędzki
Marcin Sadowski
Jerzy Szczepanik-Dzikowski
2001 Edmund MAŁACHOWICZ
Edmund MAŁACHOWICZ
2000 Stanisław FISZER
Stanisław FISZER
1999 Ryszard JURKOWSKI
Ryszard JURKOWSKI
1998 Wojciech OBTUŁOWICZ
Wojciech OBTUŁOWICZ
1997 Andrzej KICIŃSKI
Andrzej KICIŃSKI
1996 Stanisław NIEMCZYK
Stanisław NIEMCZYK
1995 Konrad KUCZA-KUCZYŃSKI
Konrad KUCZA-KUCZYŃSKI
1994 Romuald LOEGLER
Romuald LOEGLER
1993 Marek BUDZYŃSKI
Marek BUDZYŃSKI
1992 Andrzej JAGODZIŃSKI Bogdan KRZYŻANOWSKI Jerzy SZCZEPAŃSKI
Andrzej JAGODZIŃSKI
Bogdan KRZYŻANOWSKI
Jerzy SZCZEPAŃSKI
1991 Szczepan BAUM
Szczepan BAUM
1990 Witold KORSKI
Witold KORSKI
1989 Maciej GINTOWT
Maciej GINTOWT
1988 Maciej KRASIŃSKI
Maciej KRASIŃSKI
1987 Małgorzata HANDZELEWICZ-WACŁAWEK Zbigniew WACŁAWEK
Małgorzata HANDZELEWICZ-WACŁAWEK
Zbigniew WACŁAWEK
1986 Tadeusz ZIPSER
Tadeusz ZIPSER
1985 Tadeusz BARUCKI
Tadeusz BARUCKI
1984 Bohdan LACHERT
Bohdan LACHERT
1983 Piotr BIEGAŃSKI
Piotr BIEGAŃSKI
1982 Hanna ADAMCZEWSKA-WEJCHERT Kazimierz WEJCHERT
Hanna ADAMCZEWSKA-WEJCHERT
Kazimierz WEJCHERT
1981 Bolesław SZMIDT
Bolesław SZMIDT
1980 Witold CĘCKIEWICZ
Witold CĘCKIEWICZ
1979 Tadeusz ZIELIŃSKI
Tadeusz ZIELIŃSKI
1978 Halina SKIBNIEWSKA
Halina SKIBNIEWSKA
1977 Jerzy HRYNIEWIECKI
Jerzy HRYNIEWIECKI
1976 Jan BOGUSŁAWSKI
Jan BOGUSŁAWSKI
1975 Henryk BUSZKO Aleksander FRANTA
Henryk BUSZKO
Aleksander FRANTA
1974 Jadwiga GRABOWSKA-HAWRYLAK
Jadwiga GRABOWSKA-HAWRYLAK
1973 Julian DUCHOWICZ Zygmunt MAJERSKI
Julian DUCHOWICZ
Zygmunt MAJERSKI
1972 Zbigniew KARPIŃSKI
Zbigniew KARPIŃSKI
1971 Jan ZACHWATOWICZ
Jan ZACHWATOWICZ
1970 Władysław CZARNECKI
Władysław CZARNECKI
1969 Zbigniew IHNATOWICZ
Zbigniew IHNATOWICZ
1968 Wacław KŁYSZEWSKI Jerzy MOKRZYŃSKI Eugeniusz WIERZBICKI
Wacław KŁYSZEWSKI
Jerzy MOKRZYŃSKI
Eugeniusz WIERZBICKI
1967 Jan CHMIELEWSKI
Jan CHMIELEWSKI
1966 Romuald GUTT
Romuald GUTT
Udostępnij na:

Załączniki


REKLAMA
Pobierz odtwarzacz Adobe Flash Player
Partnerzy SARP:
Art Cinema Atlas Bolix Bruk-Bet Duravit Entra Equitone Fakro Forbo KONE Lafarge Libet Libet Polski Holding Nieruchomości S.A. Renson Rigips Selt Wienerberger
Powrót na górę